Copa Paraná 2015 – Classificação geral classes 2015

Classificação Geral Classes 2015

 

CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
ARI VOORSLUYS AA PTGR 99 99 99 98 395
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTE AA CVEL 98 96 94 94 382
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVA AA PTGR 95 95 90 90 370
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIOR AA GVPA 96 92 92 89 369
EMILSON MENARIM AA PTGR 97 91 89 89 366
MARLOS MARCELO ALBERTI AA PTGR 92 91 91 90 364
RODRIGO AUGUSTO QUEIROZ AA GVPA 97 95 87 0 279
ATTÍLIO MOTTI NETO AA PTGR 92 92 92 0 276
MARCOS ROBERTO AMORIM BARROS AA CVEL 98 97 0 0 195
10º RODRIGO SAAD VARGAS AA PTGR 93 90 0 0 183
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLI A CVEL 99 99 96 92 386
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLO A GVPA 99 96 95 94 384
SILVIO CESAR BASSO A CVEL 96 96 96 93 381
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANA A MRGA 98 95 93 93 379
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETE A GVPA 98 97 94 89 378
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLI A GVPA 95 95 93 91 374
MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVA A PTGR 95 94 92 89 370
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRA A GVPA 94 92 92 90 368
JULIANO MICHELI A PTGR 94 94 89 88 365
10º LEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIOR A MRGA 95 90 90 89 364
11º LUCIANO SIMAO A PTGR 92 92 91 87 362
12º WILSON NAVARRO JR. A CTBA 93 91 91 85 360
13º ALBARY DE JESUS SILVA A CVEL 94 89 89 87 359
14º MATEUS PAIM A CTBA 86 86 86 82 340
15º CANDIDO GIOVANELLA JUNIOR A CTBA 93 92 92 0 277
16º HORLLAN W. KRONBAUER MARTINELLI A MEDI 92 92 89 0 273
17º TIAGO RIBEIRO LOPES A MRGA 94 93 82 0 269
18º MARCELO ARTIGAS A CTBA 94 92 0 0 186
19º JOSIMAR TOSSIN FILHO A GVPA 96 86 0 0 182
20º JULIANO PIERINI A PTGR 92 89 0 0 181
21º DOMICIO SCARAMELLA A CTBA 91 88 0 0 179
22º JOSÉ CARLOS LUSTOSA A GVPA 94 0 0 0 0
23º VAGNER DEBONA A MRGA 92 0 0 0 0
24º RONALDO BOESE A GVPA 91 0 0 0 0
25º WERNER BRANDTER A GVPA 90 0 0 0 0
26º IZEM ABDULA ILEAS A CTBA 90 0 0 0 0
27º PAULO BASSO A GVPA 90 0 0 0 0
28º CELIO PREDIGER A CVEL 89 0 0 0 0
29º ANTONIO ALTAIR DE OLIVEIRA A GVPA 89 0 0 0 0
30º ALEXANDRE SCHNEIDER A MEDI 85 0 0 0 0
31º DAVI AUGUSTO LIKES A GVPA 84 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINI B CVEL 98 92 92 92 374
JEAN SILVEIRA SCHMIDT B PTGR 95 94 91 91 371
WALTER EMILIO VOSS B PTGR 94 93 91 89 367
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURA B GVPA 94 91 91 90 366
ALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHO B PTGR 92 91 91 90 364
EDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGE B PTGR 95 91 90 86 362
GUSTAVO SBARAINI B CVEL 95 95 86 86 362
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHI B PTGR 91 91 90 89 361
ACIR MORES EDLING B GVPA 94 90 88 88 360
10º LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTOR B MRGA 92 89 89 89 359
11º VAGNER MUSSIO B MRGA 93 88 88 88 357
12º JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADE B MRGA 90 88 88 86 352
13º UELINTON DIDUR NASCIMENTO B GVPA 86 80 77 77 320
14º JANDIR KING PARCIANELLO B MEDI 83 81 73 73 310
15º VITOR KOSCHINSKI JUNIOR B CVEL 94 91 91 0 276
16º RICARDO ESTEVES SANTOS B CVEL 83 80 76 35 274
17º MARCHELLO RICARDI BONATTO B MRGA 92 90 90 0 272
18º REINALDO SILVEIRA B MEDI 88 87 81 0 256
19º MARCELO SANCHES B CVEL 84 80 80 0 244
20º GUILHERME GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIRO B MRGA 84 84 70 0 238
21º CLAUDEMIR SANCHES B CVEL 81 74 69 0 224
22º LUIZ CARLOS SOTTER B CTBA 87 86 0 0 173
23º RENE HOLMSTROM B CTBA 86 84 0 0 170
24º MARIO GALLES B MRGA 83 83 0 0 166
25º GILBERTO MATTE B MEDI 83 75 0 0 158
26º HENRIQUE FELDE MAIA B PTGR 88 0 0 0 0
27º SAMIR EL GHEZZ B MRGA 87 0 0 0 0
28º LUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGAS JR B CTBA 87 0 0 0 0
29º HENRIQUE GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIRO B MRGA 86 0 0 0 0
30º MICHAEL WIHELM SCHERER B CVEL 86 0 0 0 0
31º HENRIQUE JOSÉ COSTA DE MEDEIROS B CVEL 84 0 0 0 0
32º JOSE ALBERTO RODRIGUES B MRGA 83 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
WILLIAN KUCHARSKI C CTBA 96 96 92 92 376
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIOR C CVEL 98 92 92 92 374
CESAR BOTTIM C GVPA 89 87 87 85 348
SERGIO BRUN C CTBA 88 83 82 82 335
ROBERTO LANGES C CTBA 89 81 80 80 330
ALTAIR VININSKI C MEDI 86 84 79 79 328
FABIO ODPPIS C PTGR 81 79 79 75 314
GUILHERME SBARAINI C CVEL 92 92 85 0 269
MARCOS VINICIUS RIBAS MILLEO C PTGR 82 82 74 0 238
10º OTONIEL MOREIRA C CVEL 92 84 0 0 176
11º ROBSON FERNANDO KOSSATZ C CTBA 75 72 0 0 147
12º RAFAEL GRANDI RUZA C CVEL 74 73 0 0 147
13º PEDRO JOSE SLOMPO C MRGA 73 73 0 0 146
14º ADRIANO DARCY BEVILACQUA C CVEL 73 69 0 0 142
15º RODRIGO SAAD VARGAS C PTGR 87 0 0 0 87
16º LADEMIR VANIN C CVEL 84 0 0 0 84
17º ALADIM AVILA C CVEL 84 0 0 0 84
18º RONIVALDO CARLOS F. DOS SANTOS C CVEL 83 0 0 0 83
19º RICARDO ROBERTO ZAGO C CVEL 82 0 0 0 82
20º LUIZ CARLOS COLFERAI C GVPA 81 0 0 0 81
21º MIGUEL W. GOEHL C GVPA 81 0 0 0 81
22º BERNARDO TAUF C SEM CLUBE 79 0 0 0 79
23º MILTON DALL AGNOL C CVEL 76 0 0 0 76
24º FELIPE JACOB RICKLI C GVPA 76 0 0 0 76
25º MAYCON SALVATI C CVEL 74 0 0 0 74
26º ALEXANDRE LAGO C CVEL 73 0 0 0 0
27º MARCIO ANTONIO RUBERT C CVEL 67 0 0 0 0
28º ELMAR REMLINGER C GVPA 61 0 0 0 0
29º ABEL RICARDO DA SILVEIRA C CTBA 56 0 0 0 0
30º EDILSON GORTE C PTGR 47 0 0 0 0
31º DARCILIO TRENTIN C GVPA 37 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
CATIA ROCHA DAMAS GVPA 79 69 0 0 148
MARIA VICTORIA BARROS DAMAS MRGA 51 48 48 0 147
RITA DE CACIA TRINCAUS DAMAS GVPA 84 0 0 0 0
LUIZA SCAPINELLO BROCH DAMAS CVEL 62 0 0 0 0
LAIS CRISTINE WERNER DAMAS GVPA 44 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
BERNARDO GERALDES MILLEO JUNIOR PTGR 92 91 91 0 274
GUSTAVO BASTOS ROSENGARTH JUNIOR GVPA 93 91 0 0 184
LEONARDO GOMES LUSTOZA JUNIOR GVPA 96 0 0 0 0
LEONARDO LUSTOZA JUNIOR GVPA 94 0 0 0 0
GABRIEL VAN WILPE TEIXEIRA PIERINI JUNIOR PTGR 76 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
MARIA JULIA RIBAS EDLING JUNIOR FEMININO GVPA 67 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO MASTER CTBA 96 96 96 96 384
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES MASTER PTGR 100 92 91 90 373
DARI ARAUJO FILHO MASTER GVPA 91 90 89 89 359
MARIO BARSZCZ MASTER PTGR 95 87 84 80 346
PEDRO JAIRO MICK MASTER PTGR 91 85 83 80 339
MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SANTOS MASTER PTGR 90 88 82 78 338
VALDIR KRONBAUER MASTER MEDI 86 86 77 77 326
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGE MASTER PTGR 88 87 79 70 324
PAULO VINICIUS LAGOA SCHOLZE MASTER CTBA 80 80 77 72 309
10º DORIVAL SANTOS MASTER MRGA 77 65 60 60 262
11º JOSE TOMADAO MASTER CVEL 89 79 0 0 0
12º PEDRO VIRMOND LIMA BITTENCOURT MASTER GVPA 86 0 0 0 0
13º NERI LUIS MELLA MASTER CVEL 66 0 0 0 0
14º CARLOS HUGO SCHNEIDER MASTER MEDI 64 0 0 0 0
15º ALCEU MORES MASTER GVPA 58 0 0 0 0
CASSIFICAÇÃO NOME CLASSE CLUBE 1 2 3 4 TOTAL
LUIZ GLAZITO VIRMOND ABREU VETERANO GVPA 93 88 86 85 352
JORGE MUSSI VETERANO CTBA 87 87 86 77 337
LAERTES BERTOLI GUIMARAES VETERANO CTBA 81 80 79 79 319
ADEMIR MATTE VETERANO MEDI 76 73 70 67 286
LUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGAS VETERANO CTBA 86 80 0 0 0
EGON NEUBER VETERANO PTGR 65 65 61 0 0