Copa Paraná 2015 - Classificação Geral Classes 2015



Classificação Geral Classes 2015

CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR99999998395
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTEAACVEL98969494382
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVAAAPTGR95959090370
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA96929289369
EMILSON MENARIMAAPTGR97918989366
MARLOS MARCELO ALBERTIAAPTGR92919190364
RODRIGO AUGUSTO QUEIROZAAGVPA9795870279
ATTÍLIO MOTTI NETOAAPTGR9292920276
MARCOS ROBERTO AMORIM BARROSAACVEL989700195
10ºRODRIGO SAAD VARGASAAPTGR939000183
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL99999692386
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA99969594384
SILVIO CESAR BASSOACVEL96969693381
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA98959393379
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA98979489378
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLIAGVPA95959391374
MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVAAPTGR95949289370
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRAAGVPA94929290368
JULIANO MICHELIAPTGR94948988365
10ºLEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIORAMRGA95909089364
11ºLUCIANO SIMAOAPTGR92929187362
12ºWILSON NAVARRO JR.ACTBA93919185360
13ºALBARY DE JESUS SILVAACVEL94898987359
14ºMateus PaimACTBA86868682340
15ºCANDIDO GIOVANELLA JUNIORACTBA9392920277
16ºHORLLAN W. KRONBAUER MARTINELLIAMEDI9292890273
17ºTIAGO RIBEIRO LOPESAMRGA9493820269
18ºMARCELO ARTIGASACTBA949200186
19ºJOSIMAR TOSSIN FILHOAGVPA968600182
20ºJULIANO PIERINIAPTGR928900181
21ºDomicio ScaramellaACTBA918800179
22ºJOSÉ CARLOS LUSTOSAAGVPA940000
23ºVAGNER DEBONAAMRGA920000
24ºRONALDO BOESEAGVPA910000
25ºWERNER BRANDTERAGVPA900000
26ºIzem Abdula IleasACTBA900000
27ºPAULO BASSOAGVPA900000
28ºCELIO PREDIGERACVEL890000
29ºANTONIO ALTAIR DE OLIVEIRAAGVPA890000
30ºALEXANDRE SCHNEIDERAMEDI850000
31ºDAVI AUGUSTO LIKESAGVPA840000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINIBCVEL98929292374
JEAN SILVEIRA SCHMIDTBPTGR95949191371
WALTER EMILIO VOSSBPTGR94939189367
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURABGVPA94919190366
ALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHOBPTGR92919190364
EDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGEBPTGR95919086362
GUSTAVO SBARAINIBCVEL95958686362
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHIBPTGR91919089361
ACIR MORES EDLINGBGVPA94908888360
10ºLEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTORBMRGA92898989359
11ºVAGNER MUSSIOBMRGA93888888357
12ºJOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADEBMRGA90888886352
13ºUELINTON DIDUR NASCIMENTOBGVPA86807777320
14ºJANDIR KING PARCIANELLOBMEDI83817373310
15ºVITOR KOSCHINSKI JUNIORBCVEL9491910276
16ºRICARDO ESTEVES SANTOSBCVEL83807635274
17ºMARCHELLO RICARDI BONATTOBMRGA9290900272
18ºREINALDO SILVEIRABMEDI8887810256
19ºMARCELO SANCHESBCVEL8480800244
20ºGUILHERME GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIROBMRGA8484700238
21ºCLAUDEMIR SANCHESBCVEL8174690224
22ºLUIZ CARLOS SOTTERBCTBA878600173
23ºRENE HOLMSTROMBCTBA868400170
24ºMario GallesBMRGA838300166
25ºGILBERTO MATTEBMEDI837500158
26ºHENRIQUE FELDE MAIABPTGR880000
27ºSAMIR EL GHEZZBMRGA870000
28ºLUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGAS JRBCTBA870000
29ºHENRIQUE GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIROBMRGA860000
30ºMICHAEL WIHELM SCHERERBCVEL860000
31ºHENRIQUE JOSÉ COSTA DE MEDEIROSBCVEL840000
32ºJOSE ALBERTO RODRIGUESBMRGA830000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
WILLIAN KUCHARSKICCTBA96969292376
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIORCCVEL98929292374
CESAR BOTTIMCGVPA89878785348
SERGIO BRUNCCTBA88838282335
ROBERTO LANGESCCTBA89818080330
ALTAIR VININSKICMEDI86847979328
Fabio OdppisCPTGR81797975314
GUILHERME SBARAINICCVEL9292850269
MARCOS VINICIUS RIBAS MILLEOCPTGR8282740238
10ºOTONIEL MOREIRACCVEL928400176
11ºRobson Fernando KossatzCCTBA757200147
12ºRAFAEL GRANDI RUZACCVEL747300147
13ºPEDRO JOSE SLOMPOCMRGA737300146
14ºADRIANO DARCY BEVILACQUACCVEL736900142
15ºRODRIGO SAAD VARGASCPTGR8700087
16ºLADEMIR VANINCCVEL8400084
17ºALADIM AVILACCVEL8400084
18ºRONIVALDO CARLOS F. DOS SANTOSCCVEL8300083
19ºRICARDO ROBERTO ZAGOCCVEL8200082
20ºLUIZ CARLOS COLFERAICGVPA8100081
21ºMIGUEL W. GOEHLCGVPA8100081
22ºBERNARDO TAUFCSEM CLUBE7900079
23ºMILTON DALL AGNOLCCVEL7600076
24ºFELIPE JACOB RICKLICGVPA7600076
25ºMAYCON SALVATICCVEL7400074
26ºALEXANDRE LAGOCCVEL730000
27ºMARCIO ANTONIO RUBERTCCVEL670000
28ºELMAR REMLINGERCGVPA610000
29ºAbel Ricardo da SilveiraCCTBA560000
30ºEDILSON GORTECPTGR470000
31ºDARCILIO TRENTINCGVPA370000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
CATIA ROCHADAMASGVPA796900148
Maria Victoria BarrosDAMASMRGA5148480147
RITA DE CACIA TRINCAUSDAMASGVPA840000
LUIZA SCAPINELLO BROCHDAMASCVEL620000
LAIS CRISTINE WERNERDAMASGVPA440000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
BERNARDO GERALDES MILLEOJUNIORPTGR9291910274
GUSTAVO BASTOS ROSENGARTHJUNIORGVPA939100184
LEONARDO GOMES LUSTOZAJUNIORGVPA960000
Leonardo LustozaJUNIORGVPA940000
GABRIEL VAN WILPE TEIXEIRA PIERINIJUNIORPTGR760000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
MARIA JULIA RIBAS EDLINGJUNIOR FEMININOGVPA670000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHOMASTERCTBA96969696384
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUESMASTERPTGR100929190373
DARI ARAUJO FILHOMASTERGVPA91908989359
MARIO BARSZCZMASTERPTGR95878480346
PEDRO JAIRO MICKMASTERPTGR91858380339
MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SANTOSMASTERPTGR90888278338
VALDIR KRONBAUERMASTERMEDI86867777326
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGEMASTERPTGR88877970324
PAULO VINICIUS LAGOA SCHOLZEMASTERCTBA80807772309
10ºDORIVAL SANTOSMASTERMRGA77656060262
11ºJOSE TOMADAOMASTERCVEL8979000
12ºPEDRO VIRMOND LIMA BITTENCOURTMASTERGVPA860000
13ºNERI LUIS MELLAMASTERCVEL660000
14ºCARLOS HUGO SCHNEIDERMASTERMEDI640000
15ºALCEU MORESMASTERGVPA580000
         
CassificaçãoNomeClasseClube1234Total
LUIZ GLAZITO VIRMOND ABREUVETERANOGVPA93888685352
JORGE MUSSIVETERANOCTBA87878677337
LAERTES BERTOLI GUIMARAESVETERANOCTBA81807979319
ADEMIR MATTEVETERANOMEDI76737067286
LUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGASVETERANOCTBA8680000
EGON NEUBERVETERANOPTGR65656100