COPA PARANÁ 2015 - 4º ETAPA PONTA GROSSA



4ª Etapa – Ponta Grossa – 2015


TOP GUNClassePratos

ARI VOORSLUYS

AA

24

EMILSON MENARIMAA23
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTEAA23
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINIB22
WALTER EMILIO VOSSB21

 

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR2524252599
EMILSON MENARIMAAPTGR2425242497
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTEAACVEL2422252596
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVAAAPTGR2223212490
MARLOS MARCELO ALBERTIAAPTGR2421242190
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA2322212389
RODRIGO AUGUSTO QUEIROZAAGVPA2219242287
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
SILVIO CESAR BASSOACVEL2523242496
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA2523232394
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRAAGVPA2523242294
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA2525242094
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA2223242392
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL2224232392
LUCIANO SIMAOAPTGR2222242391
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLIAGVPA2323232291
JULIANO MICHELIAPTGR2324212189
10ºMAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVAAPTGR2421202186
11ºWILSON NAVARRO JR.ACTBA1923222185
12ºTIAGO RIBEIRO LOPESAMRGA1923192182
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINIBCVEL2425252498
WALTER EMILIO VOSSBPTGR2225232494
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTORBMRGA2321242492
JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADEBMRGA2123232390
VAGNER MUSSIOBMRGA2222222288
HENRIQUE FELDE MAIABPTGR2025241988
SAMIR EL GHEZZBMRGA1724212587
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHIBPTGR2121232287
ACIR MORES EDLINGBGVPA2122222287
10ºRENE HOLMSTROMBCTBA2022212386
11ºHENRIQUE GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIROBMRGA2121212386
12ºEDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGEBPTGR2321202286
13ºALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHOBPTGR1920242083
14ºJOSE ALBERTO RODRIGUESBMRGA2021222083
15ºRICARDO ESTEVES SANTOSBCVEL1822191776
16ºGUILHERME GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIROBMRGA1218192170
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
WILLIAN KUCHARSKICCTBA2423222392
CESAR BOTTIMCGVPA2423231989
Fabio OdppisCPTGR2119182381
ROBERTO LANGESCCTBA2220192081
BERNARDO TAUFCSEM CLUBE2219201879
Robson Fernando KossatzCCTBA1519221975
ADRIANO DARCY BEVILACQUACCVEL2119141569
EDILSON GORTECPTGR1610101147
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUESMASTERPTGR2424202391
PEDRO JAIRO MICKMASTERPTGR2223242291
JOSE TOMADAOMASTERCVEL1822242589
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGEMASTERPTGR2322222188
DARI ARAUJO FILHOMASTERGVPA2221222287
MARIO BARSZCZMASTERPTGR1824202284
PAULO VINICIUS LAGOA SCHOLZEMASTERCTBA2021201980
MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SANTOSMASTERPTGR1920201978
ALCEU MORESMASTERGVPA1412131958
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LAERTES BERTOLI GUIMARAESVETERANOCTBA2020192281
LUIZ GLAZITO VIRMOND ABREUVETERANOGVPA1622201977
JORGE MUSSIVETERANOCTBA2018211877
EGON NEUBERVETERANOPTGR1318161461

CLUBE VENCEDOR: CASCAVEL

AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINIBCVEL2425252498
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTEAACVEL2422252596
SILVIO CESAR BASSOACVEL2523242496
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL2224232392
      TOTAL382
AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR2524252599
EMILSON MENARIMAAPTGR2425242497
WALTER EMILIO VOSSBPTGR2225232494
LUCIANO SIMAOAPTGR2222242391
      TOTAL381
AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA2523232394
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRAAGVPA2523242294
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA2525242094
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLIAGVPA2323232291
      TOTAL373
AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTORBMRGA2321242492
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA2223242392
JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADEBMRGA2123232390
VAGNER MUSSIOBMRGA2222222288
      TOTAL362
AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
WILIAN KUCHOWSKICCTBA2423222392
RENE HOLMSTROMBCTBA2022212386
WILSON NAVARRO JR.ACTBA1923222185
LAERTES BERTOLI GUIMARAESVETERANOCTBA2020192281
      TOTAL344