COPA PARANÁ 2015 - 2º ETAPA CURITIBA



 

2ª Etapa – Curitiba – 2015

 TOP GUNCategClubeTotal

Mario Brandalize Fº

MASTER

CTBA

25

25

14

 

64

Ari VoorsluysAAPTGR252513063
Tiago Samuel PagnoncelliACASC25252052
Leo A. PerioloAGPVA2590034
Rodrigo Augusto QueirozAAGPVA2400024

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR2525242599
RODRIGO AUGUSTO QUEIROZAAGVPA2325242597
RODRIGO AUGUSTO QUEIROZAACVEL2524252397
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVAAAPTGR2524212595
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA2224212592
RODRIGO SAAD VARGASAAPTGR2223222390

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA2425252599
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL2425252599
MARCELO ARTIGASACTBA2421242594
SILVIO CESAR BASSOACVEL2224222593
WILSON NAVARRO JR.ACTBA2422232493
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRAAGVPA2223222592
MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVAAPTGR2223232492
CANDIDO GIOVANELLA JUNIORACTBA2323242292
JULIANO PIERINIAPTGR2523222292
10ºKLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA2423222291
11ºIzem Abdula IleasACTBA2222232390
12ºLEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIORAMRGA2324222089
13ºDomicio ScaramellaACTBA2022222488
14ºLUCIANO SIMAOAPTGR2424192087
15ºMateus PaimACTBA1923222286

 

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
ACIR MORES EDLINGBGVPA2424232394
WALTER EMILIO VOSSBPTGR2324232393
VITOR KOSCHINSKI JUNIORBCVEL2522212391
EDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGEBPTGR2318242590
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHIBPTGR2323202490
ALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHOBPTGR2025232290
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURABGVPA2422222290
REINALDO SILVEIRABMEDI2121242288
LUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGAS JRBCTBA2022232287
10ºLUIZ CARLOS SOTTERBCTBA2424192087
11ºRENE HOLMSTROMBCTBA2222202084
12ºVAGNER MUSSIOBMRGA1615212072

 

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
WILLIAN KUCHARSKICCTBA2423222392
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIORCCVEL2324212391
ROBERTO LANGESCCTBA2223212389
SERGIO BRUNCCTBA2321222288
CESAR BOTTIMCGVPA2221222287
Robson Fernando KossatzCCTBA1917181872
Fabio OdppisCPTGR2016171669
Abel Ricardo da SilveiraCCTBA1413141556

 

 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
CATIA ROCHADAMASGVPA2021191979
Maria Victoria BarrosDAMASMRGA1412141151

 

<t
 AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
GUSTAVO BASTOS ROSENGARTHJUNIORGVPA2324232191
GABRIEL VAN WILPE TEIXEIRA PIERINI