Copa Paraná 2015 - 1º Etapa Guarapuava



1ª Etapa – Guarapuava

 

 

 

 TOP GUNCategClubeTotal

MARCOS R. AMORIM BARROS

AA

CVEL

25

7

 

 

32

ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR256  31
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA252  27
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA24   24
 CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUESMASTER PTGR 23   23
         

 
 
AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR2425252599
MARCOS ROBERTO AMORIM BARROSAACVEL2424252598
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA2325232596
Rodrigo QueirozAAGVPA2324232595
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVAAAPTGR2525222395
ATTÍLIO MOTTI NETOAAPTGR2124222592
MARLOS MARCELO ALBERTIAAPTGR2423212290
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL2425252599
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA2523252598
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA2325242496
MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVAAPTGR2323242595
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA2225242495
TIAGO RIBEIRO LOPESAMRGA2124242594
JOSÉ CARLOS LUSTOSAAGVPA2524202594
ALBARY DE JESUS SILVAACVEL2423232494
JOSÉ CARLOS LUSTOSAAGVPA2324252294
CANDIDO GIOVANELLA JUNIORACTBA2322232593
OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRAAGVPA2223232492
MARCELO ARTIGASACTBA2324222392
Domicio ScaramellaACTBA2421242291
RONALDO BOESEAGVPA2324222291
WERNER BRANDTERAGVPA1823252490
SILVIO CESAR BASSOACVEL2222222490
JULIANO PIERINIAPTGR2121232489
ANTONIO ALTAIR DE OLIVEIRAAGVPA1922252389
JOSIMAR TOSSIN FILHOAGVPA2223192286
DAVI AUGUSTO LIKESAGVPA2122192284
Mateus PaimACTBA1922182382
LEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIORAMRGA1722231880
EDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGEBPTGR2524222495
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURABGVPA2224252394
VITOR KOSCHINSKI JUNIORBCVEL2423242394
JEAN SILVEIRA SCHMIDTBPTGR2424232394
ALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHOBPTGR2422242292
ACIR MORES EDLINGBGVPA2221232490
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTORBMRGA2024212489
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHIBPTGR2324222089
JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADEBMRGA2421212288
REINALDO SILVEIRABMEDI2220242187
Luiz Carlos SoterBCTBA1922212486
WALTER EMILIO VOSSBPTGR2021222184
PEDRO JAIRO MICKBPTGR2022182383
CLAUDEMIR SANCHESBCVEL1922211981
RICARDO ESTEVES SANTOSBCVEL1920212080
MARCELO SANCHESBCVEL2018241880
RODRIGO SAAD VARGASCPTGR2224242393
GUILHERME SBARAINICCVEL2420242492
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIORCCVEL2224242292
OTONIEL MOREIRACCVEL2423242192
WILLIAN KUCHARSKICCTBA2422242191
CESAR BOTTIMCGVPA2021212284
ALTAIR VININSKICMEDI1922202384
Luiz Fernando Viana Artigas JrCCTBA1825212084
MIGUEL W. GOEHLCGVPA2118202281
SERGIO BRUNCCTBA2021211981
LUIZ CARLOS COLFERAICGVPA2022201981
ROBERTO LANGESCCTBA1818232079
RITA DE CACIA TRINCAUSDAMASGVPA1820242284
CATIA ROCHADAMASGVPA1417211769
LAIS CRISTINE WERNERDAMASGVPA132011044
Leonardo LustozaJUNIORGVPA2125252394
GUSTAVO BASTOS ROSENGARTHJUNIORGVPA2224252293
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUESMASTERPTGR25252525100
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHOMASTERCTBA2324242596
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGEMASTERPTGR2123242492
DARI ARAUJO FILHOMASTERGVPA2224242191
MARCOS VINICIUS DE ALMEIDA SANTOSMASTERPTGR2324231888
PEDRO VIRMOND LIMA BITTENCOURTMASTERGVPA2223221986
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGEMASTERPTGR2217211979
PAULO VINICIUS LAGOA SCHOLZEMASTERCTBA1821162277
VALDIR KRONBAUERMASTERMEDI1722182077
LUIZ GLAZITO VIRMOND ABREUVETERANOGVPA2123212388
JORGE MUSSIVETERANOCTBA2221212286
LUIZ FERNANDO ARTIGASVETERANOCTBA2222231986
ADEMIR MATTEVETERANOMEDI1922171876

 

Resultados por clube

AtiradorClasseClube1ª Série2ª Série3ª Série4ª SérieTotal Series
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUESMASTERPTGR25252525100
ARI VOORSLUYSAAPTGR2425252599
MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVAAPTGR2323242595
EDILSON SEBASTIÃO DAMICO JORGEBPTGR2524222495389
TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLIACVEL2425252599
MARCOS ROBERTO AMORIM BARROSAACVEL2424252598
ALBARY DE JESUS SILVAACVEL2423232494
VITOR KOSCHINSKI JUNIORBCVEL2423242394385
LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETEAGVPA2523252598
ERICO VALTER ROSENGARTH JUNIORAAGVPA2325232596
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLOAGVPA2325242496
Rodrigo QueirozAAGVPA2324232595385
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHOMASTERCTBA2324242596
CANDIDO GIOVANELLA JUNIORACTBA2322232593
MARCELO ARTIGASACTBA2324222392
Domicio ScaramellaACTBA2421242291372
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANAAMRGA2225242495
TIAGO RIBEIRO LOPESAMRGA2124242594
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTORBMRGA2024212489
JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADEBMRGA2421212288366
REINALDO SILVEIRABMEDI2220242187
ALTAIR VININSKICMEDI1922202384
VALDIR KRONBAUERMASTERMEDI1722182077
ADEMIR MATTEVETERANOMEDI1922171876324