Copa Paraná 2015 – 6ª Etapa Ponta Grossa

6ª Etapa – PONTA GROSSA 2015

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
ARI VOORSLUYS AA PTGR 25 5 4 34
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO MASTER CVEL 25 5 3 33
WILLIAN KUCHARSKI C PTGR 25 3 28
GUSTAVO SBARAINI B PTGR 24 24
JULIANO MICHELI A PTGR 20 20
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
ARI VOORSLUYS AA PTGR 24 23 25 25 97
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTE AA CVEL 24 23 23 24 94
ATTÍLIO MOTTI NETO AA PTGR 24 23 23 22 92
MARLOS MARCELO ALBERTI AA PTGR 22 22 23 24 91
ENEIAS MENDES DA SILVA AA PTGR 20 22 23 25 90
EMILSON MENARIM AA PTGR 23 22 23 21 89
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLI A GVPA 22 24 24 25 95
JULIANO MICHELI A PTGR 22 23 25 24 94
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANA A MRGA 22 23 24 24 93
HORLLAN W. KRONBAUER MARTINELLI A MEDI 21 22 24 25 92
SILVIO CESAR BASSO A CVEL 23 22 22 25 92
LUCIANO SIMAO A PTGR 23 22 22 25 92
WILSON NAVARRO JR. A CTBA 18 24 24 25 91
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLO A GVPA 21 22 23 24 90
LEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIOR A MRGA 24 21 24 21 90
10º ALBARY DE JESUS SILVA A CVEL 23 23 19 24 89
11º LEONARDO DEQUECH GAVARRETE A GVPA 20 22 25 22 89
12º TIAGO SAMUEL PAGNONCELLI A CVEL 20 21 24 23 88
13º MATEUS PAIM A CTBA 18 20 25 23 86
14º MAURICIO SIMÕES DA SILVA A PTGR 24 20 20 21 85
15º OSMAR KLOSTER OLIVEIRA A GVPA 20 19 21 20 80
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
GUSTAVO SBARAINI B CVEL 24 23 25 23 95
LUCIANO HENRIQUE SBARAINI B CVEL 23 22 24 23 92
JEAN SILVEIRA SCHMIDT B PTGR 22 23 22 24 91
ALVARO FERNANDES CORREIA FILHO B PTGR 23 22 22 24 91
ANGELO EDUARDO RONCHI B PTGR 22 23 25 21 91
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURA B GVPA 24 22 24 21 91
MARCHELLO RICARDI BONATTO B MRGA 22 23 24 21 90
WALTER EMILIO VOSS B PTGR 23 20 23 23 89
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTOR B MRGA 20 24 23 22 89
10º VAGNER MUSSIO B MRGA 22 22 20 24 88
11º ACIR MORES EDLING B GVPA 23 20 22 23 88
12º GUILHERME GANDOLFI FEIO RIBEIRO B MRGA 21 21 22 20 84
13º MARIO GALLES B MRGA 23 16 23 21 83
14º JOÃO HENRIQUE VILELA DE ANDRADE B MRGA 21 18 23 20 82
15º UELINTON DIDUR NASCIMENTO B GVPA 20 20 18 19 77
16º JANDIR KING PARCIANELLO B MEDI 16 14 22 21 73
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
WILLIAN KUCHARSKI C CTBA 23 25 25 23 96
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIOR C CVEL 23 22 24 23 92
CESAR BOTTIM C GVPA 19 23 23 20 85
SERGIO BRUN C CTBA 19 22 19 22 82
MARCOS VINICIUS RIBAS MILLEO C PTGR 19 21 22 20 82
ROBERTO LANGES C CTBA 18 22 22 18 80
ALTAIR VININSKI C MEDI 22 18 20 19 79
FABIO ODPPIS C PTGR 19 22 20 18 79
PEDRO JOSE SLOMPO C MRGA 23 18 15 17 73
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
MARIA VICTORIA BARROS DAMAS MRGA 20 10 9 9 48
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
BERNARDO GERALDES MILLEO JUNIOR PTGR 23 23 22 23 91
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO MASTER CTBA 22 24 25 25 96
CARLOS EDUARDO MARQUES MASTER PTGR 22 24 21 23 90
DARI ARAUJO FILHO MASTER GVPA 18 23 24 24 89
VALDIR KRONBAUER MASTER MEDI 22 20 19 25 86
MARIO BARSZCZ MASTER PTGR 19 17 24 20 80
PEDRO JAIRO MICK MASTER PTGR 20 19 21 18 78
PAULO VINICIUS LAGOA SCHOLZE MASTER CTBA 18 19 19 16 72
FRANCISCO CARLOS JORGE MASTER PTGR 17 13 18 22 70
DORIVAL SANTOS MASTER MRGA 10 21 14 15 60
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
JORGE MUSSI VETERANO CTBA 21 23 21 22 87
LUIZ GLAZITO VIRMOND ABREU VETERANO GVPA 21 20 22 22 85
LAERTES BERTOLI GUIMARAES VETERANO CTBA 17 22 21 19 79
ADEMIR MATTE VETERANO MEDI 15 16 16 20 67
EGON NEUBER VETERANO PTGR 15 10 20 20 65

CLUBE VENCEDOR: PONTA GROSSA

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
ARI VOORSLUYS AA PTGR 24 23 25 25 97
JULIANO MICHELI A PTGR 22 23 25 24 94
LUCIANO SIMAO A PTGR 23 22 22 25 92
ATTÍLIO MOTTI NETO AA PTGR 24 23 23 22 92
TOTAL 375

 

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
GUSTAVO SBARAINI B CVEL 24 23 25 23 95
ANATOLE DEINZER DUARTE AA CVEL 24 23 23 24 94
SILVIO CESAR BASSO A CVEL 23 22 22 25 92
ALESSANDRO MENEGHEL JUNIOR C CVEL 23 22 24 23 92
TOTAL 373

 

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
MARIO BRANDALIZE FILHO MASTER CTBA 22 24 25 25 96
WILLIAN KUCHARSKI C CTBA 23 25 25 23 96
WILSON NAVARRO JR. A CTBA 18 24 24 25 91
JORGE MUSSI VETERANO CTBA 21 23 21 22 87
TOTAL 370

 

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
EDISON ROGERIO RICKLI A GVPA 22 24 24 25 95
AMARILDO GUERRA BOAVENTURA B GVPA 24 22 24 21 91
LÉO AGHPITO PERIOLO A GVPA 21 22 23 24 90
DARI ARAUJO FILHO MASTER GVPA 18 23 24 24 89

 

ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
KLEBER PESTANA SANTANA A MRGA 22 23 24 24 93
MARCHELLO RICARDI BONATTO B MRGA 22 23 24 21 90
LEOPOLDO FLORIANO FIEWSKI JUNIOR A MRGA 24 21 24 21 90
LEONARDO HENRIQUE LAENDER VICTOR B MRGA 20 24 23 22 89
TOTAL 362
ATIRADOR CLASSE CLUBE 1S 2S 3S 4S TOTAL SERIES
HORLLAN W. KRONBAUER MARTINELLI A MEDI 21 22 24 25 92
VALDIR KRONBAUER MASTER MEDI 22 20 19 25 86
ALTAIR VININSKI C MEDI 22 18 20 19 79
JANDIR KING PARCIANELLO B MEDI 16 14 22 21 73
TOTAL 330